2020
06.20 NYC USA @ ISSUE Project Room
06.18 Toronto CA @ Baby G
06.16 Montreal CA @ Suoni Per Il Popolo
06.17 Monreal CA, with Puce Mary @ Suoni Per Il Popolo
05.29 Torino IT @ Jazz is Dead
05.16 Lisbon PT @ Galeria Zé dos Bois
05.15 Braga PT @ gnration
05.09 Paris FR @ GRM - Focus
05.01 Krems AU@ Donaufestival
04.26 Stans CH @ Stansermusikfest
04.24 Brussels BE @ Église Notre-Dame de Laeken
04.18 Bamberg DE @ Festival Franz Kafka
04.02 Ghent BE @ Courtisane
03.27 Tallinn EE @ Kai Arts Center
02.22 Amsterdam NL @ Sonic Acts
01.31 Aalborg DK @ Northern Winter Beat

2019

12.05 Athens GR @ St. Paul’s Church

12.03 Madiera PT @ MadeiraDig

11.30 Nijmegen NL @ Rewire

11.23 Stockholm SE, with Leila Bordreuil @ Sound of Stockholm

11.10 Brussels BE @ Le Garages Numériques

11.09 Barcelona ES, A/V with Rainer Kohlberger @ Mira Festival

11.07 Utrecht NL @ Le Guess Who?

10.24 Copenhagen DK @ Mayhem

10.11 Basel CH, live A/V with Rainer Kohlberger @ HeK

10.04 Barreiro PT @ OUT.FEST

09.28 London GB @ MODE

09.22 Sopot PL, live A/V with Rainer Kohlberger @ OSA Festival

09.14 Santiago De Compostela ES @ WOS

09.08 Eupen BE @ Friedenskirche - Meakusma Festival

09.04 Cologne DE @ Kunst-Station Sankt Peter - reiheM

08.29 Berlin DE, live A/V with Rainer Kohlberger @ Berlin Atonal

08.10 Mexico City MX @ 316

08.09 Mexico City MX, with Puce Mary & Nika Milano @ Cine Tonala

08.03 Tijuana MX @ Nett Nett

08.02 Tijuana MX, with Puce Mary & Nika Milano @ Cine Tonala

08.01 Ensenada MX @ Marguerita Bar
06.28 Los Angeles CA @ Zebulon / UPEND

06.15 Copenhagen DK @ Koncertkirken, Organ Sound Art Festival

06.01 Stockholm SE @ Fylkingen - iDEALFEST

05.18 Stockholm SE @ The Royal College of Music - Master Exam 

04.25 Malmö SE, with Erik Enocksson @ St. Johannes Church, Intonal

04.18 Bologna IT @ Palazzo Re Enzo - Boiler Room & Robot Festival

03.30 Zurich CH @ St. Jakob Church - Hallow Ground

02.23 Stockholm SE @ Eric Ericsonhallen - Lumen Project

2018

12.15 Modena IT @ NODE Festival
11.30 Stockholm SE, with Sorrowing Christ @ Fylkingen, XK
11.23 Ghent BE, with Lucy Railton & Zach Rowden @ Eastern Daze
10.12 Turku FI @ Himera Festival
10.05 Vienna AT @ Unsafe + Sounds Festival
09.29 Malmö SE @ Inkonst - Norbergfestival
09.06 Gothenburg SE @ Folkteatern (+ Dylan Carlson)
08.02 Berlin DE, solo & with Acronym @ OHM
07.26 Norberg SE @ Norbergfestival
07.25 Norberg SE, with Erik Enocksson @ Norberg Kyrka
06.08 Chicago IL @ 3450 W Lake St
05.18 Durham NC, with Upper Glossa @ Moogfest
05.16 NYC NY, with Leila Bordreuil & Zach Rowden @ The Glove
05.13 London GB @ Cafe Oto
04.26 Barcelona ES @ Cønjuntø Vaciø - Meteoro
04.21 Gothenburg SE, with Ellen Arkbro @ Haga Church
04.11 Stockholm SE, Acousmatic tape piece @ The Royal College of Music
03.24 Uppsala SE @ Uppsala Art Museum
03.06 Stockholm SE, with Leila Bordreuil & Zach Rowden @ Tropiska Förening

2017

12.02 Västerås SE @ OMA 333 - Nya Perspektiv
11.23 Berlin DE @ ACUD MACHT NUE - Total Black
11.18 Prague CZ @ Husuv sbor Vinohrady / Polygon
11.01 Stockholm SE, Sorrowing Christ @ Kuggljud - Kraken
09.29 Copenhagen DK @ Festival of Endless Gratitude
08.27 Stockholm SE @ Masskultur - Fylkingen
08.25 Stockholm SE, with Acronym @ XKatedral - Fylkingen
07.29 Norberg SE, XChan Showcase @ Norberg Festival
07.29 Norberg SE, Sorrowing Christ & Altering Arcadia @ Norberg Festival
07.12 NYC NY @ Nothing Changes
05.06 Västerås SE, Upper Glossa @ Nya Perspektiv
04.12 Stockholm SE @ Kulturhuset - Elektronisk i P2
01.28 Stockholm SE, Upper Glossa @ Art’s Birthday Party
01.14 Vancouver BC, Sorrowing Christ @ Red Gate Revue Stage
01.11 Seattle WA, Sorrowing Christ @ Black Lodge

2016

12.18 Denver CO @ Aztlan Theater - Benefit Show for Oakland Fire Victims

11.30 Bologna IT, Upper Glossa @ Teatro San Leonardo

10.03 Stockholm SE, solo @ Rökridån
09.30 Vilnius LT @ Všį Vilniaus Kultūros

08.25 Berlin DE, Upper Glossa @ Berlin Atonal

07.29 Norberg SE, Sorrowing Christ @ Norberg Festival - Masskultur

07.28 Norberg SE @ Norberg Festival - Stockholm Drone Society

05.24 Gävle SE @ Spegeln - Push Festival

05.14 Stockholm SE, Sorrowing Christ w/ Altering Arcadia @ Fylkingen - XKatedral

04.29 Stockholm SE, “1113” for gongs @ Lilla Salen KMH

04.15 Stockholm SE, “Velocity of Sleep” for theorbo @ R1 Reaktorhallen

04.14 Stockholm SE, “Black Gate” for tape @ Audiorama

04.08 Gothenburg SE, “Än Mindre Hamlet” with Yak Kollap @ Skogen

03.17 Florence IT, “Glory” with Caterina Barbieri @ Le Murate

02.27 Stockholm SE, “Glory” with Caterina Barbieri @ Mother - Fylkingen

2015

12.19 Denver CO, Sorrowing Christ @ Rhinoceropolis (+ Spectral Voice, City Hunter)
10.24 Stockholm SE, with Ellen Arkbro @ Tellus Biograf
09.27 Uppsala SE @ Köttinspektionen
08.16 Denver, CO @ Rhinoceropolis
07.30 Norberg SE, “Glory" with Caterina Barbieri @ Norberg Festival
06.13 Gävle SE @ Gasklockorna - Push Festival
06.15 Stockholm SE, Swap Babies @ Riche
05.29 Stockholm SE @ Fylkingen
04.19 Stockholm SE @ Audiorama
03.14 Stockholm SE, Hästköttskandalen @ Fire! OrionTeatern
02.16 Stockholm SE, Hästköttskandalen @ Fylkingen